Exotic Exode
Favorite Team
Winnipeg WendigosJoined
September 30, 2026
Net Worth
128,376,473,499 L
Looneys
100,651,512,104
In Wagers
25,000,000,000
In Exchange
2,724,961,395
Ice Shavings
Held
0 Ⓚ
Bought
1
Consecrated
0
Badges
Season 3First PositionFirst BlisterFirst WagerFirst LegendaryFirst ExitZeroed OutAll InJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
9
Win Rate
50.0%
4/8 resolved
Won
4
Lost
4
Pending
1
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
1
Exchange Positions
Winnipeg Wendigos2,279,434,715 Ⱡ
36,998 shares+949,985,581 Ⱡ(+71.5%)
Winnipeg Wendigos
36,998
2,279,434,715 Ⱡ
+949,985,581 Ⱡ(+71.5%)
Singapore Scorpions217,823,156 Ⱡ
29,500 shares+185,491,156 Ⱡ(+573.7%)
Singapore Scorpions
29,500
217,823,156 Ⱡ
+185,491,156 Ⱡ(+573.7%)
Zanzibar Zebras147,492,648 Ⱡ
44,500 shares-114,434,352 Ⱡ(-43.7%)
Zanzibar Zebras
44,500
147,492,648 Ⱡ
-114,434,352 Ⱡ(-43.7%)
Barbados Barracudas34,845,888 Ⱡ
55,500 shares-123,162,612 Ⱡ(-77.9%)
Barbados Barracudas
55,500
34,845,888 Ⱡ
-123,162,612 Ⱡ(-77.9%)
Moscow Mules16,483,265 Ⱡ
19,000 shares-627,274,735 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Moscow Mules
19,000
16,483,265 Ⱡ
-627,274,735 Ⱡ(-97.4%)
Atlantis Amonites10,523,644 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-199,356 Ⱡ(-1.9%)
Atlantis Amonites
1,000
10,523,644 Ⱡ
-199,356 Ⱡ(-1.9%)
Guadalajara Gatos5,137,169 Ⱡ
8,000 shares+4,097,169 Ⱡ(+394.0%)
Guadalajara Gatos
8,000
5,137,169 Ⱡ
+4,097,169 Ⱡ(+394.0%)
Caracas Chameleons4,962,602 Ⱡ
1,000 shares-11,442,398 Ⱡ(-69.7%)
Caracas Chameleons
1,000
4,962,602 Ⱡ
-11,442,398 Ⱡ(-69.7%)
Tokyo Titans3,909,546 Ⱡ
15,000 shares-3,680,454 Ⱡ(-48.5%)
Tokyo Titans
15,000
3,909,546 Ⱡ
-3,680,454 Ⱡ(-48.5%)
Johannesburg Jaguars3,029,325 Ⱡ
34,000 shares-7,544,675 Ⱡ(-71.4%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
34,000
3,029,325 Ⱡ
-7,544,675 Ⱡ(-71.4%)
Rimini Rinklers1,319,437 Ⱡ
5,000 shares+649,437 Ⱡ(+96.9%)
Rimini Rinklers
5,000
1,319,437 Ⱡ
+649,437 Ⱡ(+96.9%)